Request a change to this listing

  • Use this form to submit a change to the meeting information above.

During the pandemic and the constantly changing rules, some of our meetings do not take place, and our website cannot be guaranteed to be up-to-date due to our decentralized structure. We therefore recommend that you inquire with the regional contacts here before attending a meeting.  According to §14 (1) Z. 7 of the 6th COVID-19 Protective Measures Ordinance, valid from December 13th, visiting self-help groups is excluded from the "lockdown for unvaccinated people".

6. COVID-19-Schutzmaßnahmenverordnung